DEESIDE & DISTRICT BILLIARDS & SNOOKER LEAGUE
Home
Tables
NEXT
PREVIOUS
MATCHDAY 17
Thursday January 19
Bill Tyrrell Team KO Round 2
hcp
Navy Seals
471
427
Mold Social
hcp
23
Siahei Miliankou
42
60
Keaton Lewis
40
36
Steve Bailey
36
33
Carl Hodgson
25
42
Ian Jeffrey
67
72
Rob Taylor
30
29
John Taylor
31
41
Connor Griffiths
28
30
Andy Tyson
43
22
Dan Lewis
13
24
Barry Jones
68
29
David Griffiths
34
handicap
184
170
handicap
Friday January 20
Bill Tyrrell Team KO Round 2
hcp
Ewloe Corus
378
309
Buckley Cons A
hcp
33
Tyler Whiteley
34
28
Nathan Gartland
12
-20
Alex Ferguson
48
64
Mark Shaw
12
46
Flynn Jones
33
94
Richard Davies
14
-29
James Massey (38)
90
37
Graeme Jones
-10
-50
Neal Jones
116
14
Peter Harburn
6
-22
Geoff Brassington
99
17
Alan Jones
21
handicap
-42
55
handicap
hcp
Navy A
413
342
Navy C
hcp
0
Chris Roberts
22
60
Jamie McLean
15
-3
Colin Colegate
70
30
Paul Singer
22
4
Graham Skane
73
39
Tom Parry
14
24
Ben Colegate
68
38
Connor Reynolds
28
-5
Greg Bennett
105
13
Cain Edwards
10
8
Martin Farrall
47
60
Phil Tarran
13
handicap
28
102
handicap
Buckley Cons B
Bye
Consolation Cup Round 1
hcp
Groves B
354
365
Ewloe B
hcp
30
Andy Weaver
27
62
Alan Brumby
8
-6
Daniel Morris
40
38
Mark Pritchard
33
-11
James Heathcote
76
27
Louise Burton
31
12
Wayne Guest
50
41
Graham Williams
19
-9
Ian Morris
68
38
Lee Silvester
18
-8
Darryl Hatfield
85
60
Jamie Foulkes
-10
handicap
8
99
handicap
Flint RBL
bt
Ewloe C
Ewloe A
Bye
Groves A
Bye
MATCHDAY 18
Friday 27 January
hcp
Buckley Cons B
1
5
Ewloe Corus
hcp
6
Andy Davies
31
63
Ronan Ferguson
8
21
Paul Ellis
46
98
Alan Norwood
-12
-12
Marc Thomas
76
36
James Massey
-29
42
Ian Fearnley
57
74
Flynn Jones
46
10
Darren Rigby
68
70
Geoff Brassington
-22
-18
Richie Holland
37
84
Neal Jones (58)
-50
hcp
Ewloe A
3
3
Flint RBL
hcp
28
Phil Thompson
64
69
David Andrews
-2
25
Andy Roberts
52
66
Paul Edwards
-9
9
Mark Davey (35)
88
49
Pete Logan
29
39
Lewis Davey
64
40
Mark Hughes
40
12
Gwyn Barlow
64
52
Graham Martin
29
21
Kevin Davies
33
60
Barry Davies
35
hcp
Groves B
3
3
Groves A
hcp
-1
Clive Jones
70
63
Alex Challinor
30
40
Roy Thomas
38
59
Kev Lloyd
32
-6
Daniel Morris
66
44
Jeff Challinor
11
16
John Richards
27
66
Mike Latham
31
23
Jamie Smethurst
64
43
Phil Wicklow
41
-8
Darryl Hatfield
57
76
Roland Dunbar
36
hcp
Ewloe B
4
2
Buckley Cons A
hcp
18
Lee Silvester
61
57
Colin Spence
27
8
Alan Brumby
41
54
Mark Shaw
12
33
Mark Pritchard
84
64
Graeme Jones
-10
50
Brian Doleman
69
67
Alan Jones
21
19
Graham Williams
42
66
Nathan Gartland
12
25
Nick Heywood
68
17
Peter Harburn
6
hcp
Navy A
4
2
Mold Social
hcp
-3
Colin Colegate
76
50
Connor Griffiths
28
0
Chris Roberts
93
50
David Griffiths
34
4
Graham Skane
54
79
Mark Richardson
28
24
Ben Colegate
47
37
Keaton Lewis
40
8
Martin Farrall
59
28
Carl Hodgson
25
-5
Greg Bennett
37
94
Rob Taylor
30
hcp
Navy C
2
4
Navy Seals
hcp
15
Jamie McLean
65
30
Steve Bailey
36
22
Paul Singer
35
58
Siahei Miliankou
23
20
Connah Reynolds
43
47
John Taylor
29
10
Cain Edwards
47
59
Barry Jones
24
32
Owen Hallmark
44
70
Ian Jeffrey
42
13
Phil Tarran
62
30
Andy Tyson
30
Ewloe C
Open Date